Twilight RPG
 
HomeFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about Jade

Female
 
Pisces
 
Rooster
 
Number of posts :
61
 
Birthday :
1993-03-14
 
Age :
25
 
Location :
United States
 
Fave Twi. Character :
Jasper and Alice
 
Real Name :
Marty
 
Registration date :
2008-02-22
 
Jade
avatar
Jade friends
Jade has no friends yet