Twilight RPG
 
HomeFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about I' am a Sin

Male
 
Virgo
 
Rooster
 
Number of posts :
593
 
Birthday :
1993-09-09
 
Age :
25
 
Location :
In my place of darkness i hunt for the perfect pray, come to me and you may be next
 
Fave Twi. Character :
Emmett, Embry, Jacob,
 
Real Name :
chris
 
Registration date :
2008-02-23
 
I' am a Sin
avatar
I' am a Sin friends
I' am a Sin has no friends yet