Twilight RPG
 
HomeFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about Oscurita Nacht

Female
 
Sagittarius
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
14
 
Birthday :
1989-12-20
 
Age :
28
 
Location :
Canada
 
Fave Twi. Character :
Bella or Edward XD I can't decide.
 
Real Name :
Haley
 
Registration date :
2008-02-25
 
Oscurita Nacht
avatar
Oscurita Nacht friends
Oscurita Nacht has no friends yet