Twilight RPG
 
HomeFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about Sorrow

Male
 
Libra
 
Rooster
 
Number of posts :
80
 
Birthday :
1993-09-28
 
Age :
25
 
Real Name :
Seth
 
Registration date :
2008-03-07
 
Sorrow
avatar
Sorrow friends
Sorrow has no friends yet